Инвалидизирани лица – спортисти

1. Оливера Наковска-Бикова 1974 ССРИ Битола
2. Ванчо Каранфилов 1956 ССРИ К.Вода
3. Бранимир Јовановски 1961 ССРИ Куманово
4. Лидија Крстеска 1981 ССРИ Кисела Вода
5. Александар Јовановски 1988 ССРИ Кисела Вода
6. Васко Стефановски 1961 ССРИ Битола
7. Никола Ѓуровски 1984 ССРИ Битола
8. Светлан Седмаков 1973 ССРИ Кисела Вода
9. Катерина Ѓорѓиева 1992 ССРИ Кисела Вода
10. Нада Цветковска 1956 ССРИ Куманово
11. Елена Давитковска 1994 ССРИ Куманово
12. Александар Талески 1982 ССРИ Кочани
13. Зоран Јовановски 1977 ССРИ Струмица
14. Муштеба Амети 1969 ССРИ Охрид
15. Рубинчо Ристески 1980 ССРИ Прилеп
16. Страшко Коцевски 1963 ССРИ Куманово
17. Лилјана Мицовска 1963 ССРИ Кочани
18. Славчо Манчев 1947 ССРИ Кисела Вода
19. Илчо Кангов 1968 ССРИ Гевгелија
20. Николчо Делов 1975 ССРИ Кавадарци
21. Јулијана Ристеска 1955 ССРИ Кичево
22. Ангел Јаневски 1961 ССРИ Велес
23. Коце Димов 1964 ССРИ Кисела Вода
24. Дејан Ѓорѓиевски 1975 ССРИ Кисела Вода
25. Владимир Тркаљанов 1955 ССРИ Кочани
26. Димитар Илиевски 1951 ССРИ Кисела Вода
27. Олга Ристовска 1965 ССРИ Кисела Вода
28. Миле Атанасовски 1978 ССРИ Кавадарци
29. Мирослав Симитковски 1963 ССРИ Кисела Вода
30. Ифраим Љута 1983 ССРИ Тетово
31. Миле Михајлов 1957 ССРИ Битола
32. Снежана Таневска 1966 ССРИ Охрид
33. Митко Фидановски 1958 ССРИ Битола
34. Наташа Црвенковска 1975 ССРИ Битола
35. Ѓорги Здравевски 1958 ССРИ Прилеп
36. Новче Тодоровски 1959 ССРИ Куманово
37. Дејан Танески 1965 ССРИ Охрид
38. Имер Сефери 1962 ССРИ Кисела Вода
39. Митко Сотировски 1987 ССРИ Охрид
40. Марјан Зафировски 1976 ССРИ Кисела Вода
41. Зоран Трајановски 1967 ССРИ Кисела Вода
42. Игорчо Постолов 1996 ССРИ Струмица
43. Трајче Стојановски 1962 ССРИ Кисела Вода
44. Ристо Фотевски 1956 ССРИ Кисела Вода
45. Томи Јаневски 1975 ССРИ Кисела Вода
46. Тони Митровски 1969 ССРИ Кисела Вода
47. Дејан Алексовски 1971 ССРИ Кисела Вода
48. Кристијан Божиновски 2001 ССРИ Кисела Вода
49. Ненад Диниќ 1978 ССРИ Кисела Вода
50. Вјечискав Корјакин 1960 ССРИ Кисела Вода
51. Стеван Ангелески 1961 ССРИ Прилеп

52. Алпај Аљоски 2001 ССРИ Кисела Вода
53. Давид Блажевски 2001 ССРИ Кисела Вода
54. Вера Апостоловска 1998 ССРИ Кисела Вода
55. Костадин Николов 2000 ССРИ Струмица
56. Филип Арсов 2002 ССРИ Прилеп
57. Самир Халим 1997 ССРИ Кисела Вода
58. Тале Стаменковски 2002 ССРИ Велес
59. Томе Ристески 1961 ССРИ Кичево
60. Бобан Јорданоски 1986 ССРИ Кичево
61. Веле Крстески 1962 ССРИ Кичево
62. Нада Илиоска 1954 ССРИ Кичево
64. Емин Османовски 1996 ССРИ Кичево
65. Елмаз Елезоски 1972 ССРИ Кичево