Карате федерација на Македонија – клубови

1. ШК Академија “Македонија” Скопје 08-486/1 28.02.2000
2. ШКК до “Луиза” Скопје 08-252/2 03.03.2000
3. Вадо каи КК “Дитас” Скопје 08-751/1 22.03.2000
4. КК “Струмица” Струмица 08-864/1 30.03. 2000
5. ШКК “Карпош” Скопје 08-865/1 30.03.2000
6. КК “Кун су то” Охрид 08-861/2 30.03.2000
7. КК “Неметали” Струмица 08-1494/1 24.05.2000
8. КК “Сенсеи” Гостивар 08-953/2 26.052000
9. КК “Љуботен” Тетово 08-1492/1 26.05.2000
10. КК “Тигар” Скопје- 08-421/2 05.06.2000
11. ШКК до “Вардар” Скопје 08-619/2 05.06.2000
12. КК “Огражден” Струмица 08-1712/1 15.06.2000
13. КК “Кочани” Кочани 08-496/2 16.06.2000
14. КК “Бонсаи” Скопје 62/66 06.07.2000
15. КК “Водно” Скопје 08-1959/1 06.07.2000
16. КК “Бонсаи” Прилеп 08-1960/1 06.07.2000
17. КК “Нике” Скопје 08-1773/2 12.07.2000
18. ШК –ДО Академија “Македонија” Ск. 08-1340/1 23.04.2001
19. ШК –ДО “Јошитака” Скопје 08-1633/1 23.05.2001
20. Општински карате сојуз Прилеп 08-1601/1 23.05.2001
21. КК “Македонија” Велес 08-1824/1 11.06.2001
22. КК “Ичибан” Скопје 08-3167/1 31.10.2001
23. ШКК “Пролет” Скопје 08-94/2 24.01.2002
24. КК “Скопје” Скопје 08-393/2 14.02.2002
25. КК “Шираи” Скопје 08-428/2 14.02.2002
26. КК “Бале” Скопје 08-391/2 20.02.2002
27. КК “Кларион” Скопје 08-400/2 20.02.2002
28. КК “Црна река” с.Бучин Крушево 08-785/2 04.03.2002
29. КК “Кичево” Кичево 08-688/2 13.03.2002
30. КК “Малеш” Берово 08-1779/2 08.07.2002
31. КК “Студент” Скопје 08-2254/2 09.07.2002
32. КК “Макпетрол” Скопје 08-2319/2 12.07.2002
33. КК “Солидарност” Скопје 08-2455/2 25.07.2002
34. ШКК до “Фудо” Струмица 08-29006/2 03.09.2002
35. КК “Кавадарци” Кавадарци 08-2841/2 19.09.2002
36. КК “Партизан” Штип 08-3060/2 18.09.2002
37. КК “Супериор” Тетово 08-3158/2 27.09.2002
38. КК “Каратедо”-Скопје 08-3339/2 05.11.2003
39. КК “Витез”-Скопје 08-3540/6 04.12.2003
40. ШКК до”ФунакошИ Гичин”-Скопје 08-3375/2 14.01.2004
41. КК “Мерис”- Скопје 08-1484/2 21.05.2004
42. КК “Шампион”- Крива Паланка 08-2904/2 27.09.2004
43. КК “Дрини”- Струга 08-1872/4-04 09.05.2005
44. КК “Цветан Димов”- Скопје 08-987/4 15.06.2005
45. КК”Уранику”-Дебар 08-2975/5-05 31.03.2006
46. КК  “Куманово-75” – Куманово 08-174/2 13.10.2006
47. КК  “Теута” – Куманово 08-376/2 13.10.2006
48. КК  “Камиказе” – Тетово 08-397/2 13.10.2006
49. КК  “Ринија” – Кичево 08-396/2 13.10.2006
50.      
51. КК  “Еземит-Вино”- Штип 08-388/2 13.10.2006
52. КК  “Партизан”- Кочани 08-506/2 13.10.2006
53. КК  “Ронин”  –  Прилеп 08624/3 13.10.2006
54. КК  “Кендо” Велешта 08-424/4 13.10.2006
55. КК  “Спорт-94П  –  Прилеп 08-156/3 13.10.2006
56. КК  “Мирче Ацев”  –  Скопје 08-375/2 13.10.2006
57. КК  “Маваши”  –  Скопје 08-604/3 13.10.2006
58. КК  “Балкан”  –  Скопје 08-402/2 13.10.2006
59. КК  “Самурај”  –  Скопје 08-975/2 13.10.2006
60. КК  “Форца”  –  Скопје 08-507/2 13.10.2006
61. КК  “Гезими”  с.Отла –Липково 08-781/6 13.10.2006
62. КК “Шкендија”  Тетово 08-245/1 25.0102007
63. ШКК “КАНКУ”   Куманово 08-147/2 20.02.2007
64. КК  “ДОРА”  Скопје 08-148/2 02.03.2007
65. КК “Кјокушинкаи  Хонбу – Македонија”Скопј 08-1932/2 29.05.2007
66. КК “Македонка”  Штип 08-3592/2 31.10.2007
67. ЦБВ “Ронин” Куманово 08-3639/2 06.11.2007
68. КК “Прилеп-Баше”     Прилеп 08-202/1 21.01.2008
69. КК  “Фати”                    Гостивар 08-203/1 21.01.2008
70. КК  “Башкими 2002”  с.Черкези  – Куманово 08-157/2 29.01.2008
71. КК “Тиквеш”        Кавадарци 08-919/1 25.02.2008
72. К.тае-бо К.  “Арена”   Струга 08-125/2 25.02.2008
73. КК  “Ботони”   Скопје 08-155/2 29.02.2008
74. КК “Ускана”  Кичево 08-235/1 05.03.2008
75. КК    “Чоле”     Охрид 08-361/2 05.03.2008
76. КК     “Штип”    Штип 08-191/2 05.03.2008
77. КК  “Астибо”    Штип 08-609/2 14.03.2008
78. КК “Браќа Миладиновци” Скопје 08-331/2 19.03.2008
79. КК “Аеродром”      Скопје 08-404/2 19.03.2008
80. КК “Полог”           Гостивар 08-896/3 26.03.2008
81. КК  “Пелистер”    Битола 08-1020/2 26.03.2008
82. КК  “Нипон”         Скопје 08-1486/1 26.03.2008
83. КК  “Нико Робин”  Гостивар 08-1097/2 26.03.2008
84. КК  “Шкорпион”     Велес 08-360/3 27.03.2008
85. КК  “Кеикс”          Скопје 08-299/2 26.03.2008
86. КК “Шогун”  Скопје 08-1021/3 27.03.2008
87. КК  “Акебоно”    Скопје 08-238/3 28.03.2008
88. КК  “СЕЕ  Университи”  Тетово 08-921/3 28.03.2008
89. КК  “ЈКА Самурај”  Скопје 08-1512/2 28.03.2008
90. КК  “Ѓорче Петров”  Скопје 08-1122/2 24.04.2008
91. ШКК “Шихан” Струмица 08-1376/3 20.08.2008
92. КК “Будо”  Струга 08-998/3 23.09.2008
93. КК “Драгон”  Ресен 08-1881/3 23.09.2008
94. КК “Крива Паланка” Крива Паланка 08-2065/2 17.10.2008
95. К.К.”Скардуси”-Тетово 08-1195/3 24.08.2009
96. К,КВ.” Карате  Лукас” –Прилеп 08-1876/2 04.09.2009
97. СРКК “Бонсаи”  Прилеп 08-1875/2 05.10.2009
98. К.К.”Гладијатор”-Велес 08-1916/3 27.11.2009
99. К.К “Будо”-Велес 08-2611/3 03.12.2009
100. К.К. “Гив-Скопје”-Скопје 08-3551/4 24.12.2009
101. К.К.”Ипон”-Кочани 08-35/1 08.01.2010
102. К.К” Елди Кан”- Скопје 08-17/2 27.01.2010
103. К.К. “Олимпик спорт 2007”  Скопје 08-405/2 15.06.2010
104. КК  “Ерол- 2007” с. Лабуниште – Струга 08-1657/1 15.06.2010
105. КК  “Скопје”    Скопје 08-614/2 29.06.2010
106. КК  “Санбон”    Скопје 08-1462/2 02.07.2010
107. КК  “Сенсеи-те”    Кичево 08-1015/3 08.07.2010
108. КК  “Будокаи” с.Ростуше –Маврово и Ростуш 08-235/4 15.07.2010
109. КК  “Илинден”      Брвеница 08-1397/3 15.07.2010
110. КК  “Гемиџии”      Велес 08-1141/2 04.07.2011
111. КК  “Токаидо”      Росоман 08-1098/4 19.06.2012
112. KK  “Бушидо”   Велес 08-1706/4 08.10.2012
113. КК  “Мак Вадо Центар“   Скопје 08-2155/2 06.11.2012
114.  КК “Метелург” Скопје 08-73/2 14.01.2013
115.  КК “Шкумбини” Тетово 08-502/2 28.02.2013
116.  КК “Куштрими” Скопје 08-580/2 14.03.2013
117.  КК “УНСУ” Куманово 08-671/2 12.04.2013
118.  КК “Риниа” с. Матејче Липково 08-671/2 12.04.2013
119.  КК “Урбан Инвест” Кавадарци 08-1455/4 10.09.2013
120. КК  “Тигар 2003”  с.Беловиште  Јегуновце 08-2401/3 16.12.2013
121. КК  “Пофесионал”  Скопје 08-822/2 16.05.2014