Мечувалечка федерација – спортисти

Андреј Илиевски 2001 Ан Гард
2 МАРИЈА Китановска 2001 Ан Гард
3 Валентина Трпкоска 14.07.1972 Ан Гард
4 Марко Исајловски 05.12.1985 Ан Гард
5 Ана Таневска 27.07.1993 Ан Гард
6 Филип Јовановски 19.11.2000 Ан Гард
7 Матеј Алулоски 04.02.2001 Ан Гард
8 Владимир Китановски 11.12.2001 Ан Гард
9 Иван Пешев 10.01.2002 Ан Гард
10 Ирис Арсиќ 12.01.2002 Ан Гард
11 Ивана Јовановиќ 18.04.2002 Ан Гард
12 Ида Зекир 12.01.2004 Ан Гард
13 Тадеј Трпкоски 22.05.2004 Ан Гард
14 Кристина Пешева 17.06.2005 Ан Гард
15 Леа Зекир 20.06.2005 Ан Гард
16 Љубомир Шоповски 26.01.1955 Борец
17 Илина Попов 28.05.1976 Борец
18 Матеа Шумковска 17.01.2002 Борец
19 Петар, Душко Србиновски 13.07.2004 Борец
20 Теофани Трајчевска 2001 Вардар
21 Александар Анастасов 15.11.1945 Вардар
22 Марјан Александровски 12.03.1955 Вардар
23 Зоран Стојановиќ 17.10.1956 Вардар
24 Сашо Ристоски 02.04.1968 Вардар
25 Катерина Ставрева‐Васиљевиќ 25.08.1972 Вардар
26 Флорика Стефановска 23.05.1973 Вардар
27 Гордана Николовска 24.01.1975 Вардар
28 Јелица Божин 14.02.1976 Вардар
29 Мирослав Јанков 23.11.1977 Вардар
30 Иво Паскалов 31.07.1978 Вардар
31 Ана Апостолска 05.07.1979 Вардар
32 Гордана Јанкова 11.01.1980 Вардар
33 Марко Стојановиќ 24.01.1980 Вардар
34 Нина Стојановиќ 15.10.1981 Вардар
35 Љупка Настевска 16.06.1982 Вардар
36 Ида Делиниколова 16.12.1983 Вардар
37 Мартина Димовска 14.06.1986 Вардар

38 Елена Бадаровска 29.01.1987 Вардар
39 Ана Ристеска 17.07.1987 Вардар
40 Мила Тасевска 27.12.1988 Вардар
41 Огнена Ристовска 10.02.1989 Вардар
42 Војдан Чадо Тодоровски 24.10.1995 Вардар
43 Бисерка Додевска 04.05.1996 Вардар
44 Војдан Андонов 06.11.1998 Вардар
45 Настасја Ристоска 25.06.1999 Вардар
46 Жељко Ненадиќ 30.12.1999 Вардар
47 Јана Николовска 08.02.2000 Вардар
48 Клара Цветкова 17.10.2000 Вардар
49 Андреј Стојковски 17.06.2002 Вардар
50 Михаил Шевченко 19.08.2003 Вардар
51 Филип Величкоски 2002 Ескрим
52 Анастасија Мукаетова 2003 Ескрим
53 Алексеј Мелепа 2004 Ескрим
54 Јован Величкоски 2004 Ескрим
55 Алекса Деспотовски 2005 Ескрим
56 Искра Дамјановска 2006 Ескрим
57 Калин Тодоровски 2006 Ескрим
58 Матеј Тодоровски 2007 Ескрим
59 Павел Трпковски 2007 Ескрим
60 Теодор Деспотовски 2007 Ескрим
61 Бојан Симев Милковски 2008 Ескрим
62 Огнен Бундалески 2008 Ескрим
63 Петар Дамјановски 2008 Ескрим
64 Дамјан Ристески 2010 Ескрим
65 Емануел Вумвулакис 2010 Ескрим
66 Матеј Пинев 2012 Ескрим
67 Билјана Кузмановска Николовска 25.05.1970 Ескрим
68 Милица Ристевска 31.03.1999 Ескрим
69 Мете Наумовски 2001 Победник
70 Никола Исајловски 1955 Работнички
71 Илија Трбогазов 1988 Работнички
72 Виктор Јовчевски 1996 Работнички
73 Филип Павлов 2000 Работнички
74 Уна Куциновска 2001 Работнички
75 Андреј Котевски 2002 Работнички
76 Матеј Александровски 2004 Работнички
77 Томи Александровски 09.08.1958 Работнички

78 Давид Илиески 08.04.1997 Работнички
79 Марко Божинов 25.09.2000 Работнички