Федерација на училишен спорт – клубови

1. СУС на Скопје 08-675/1 08.12.2000
2. УСД “Ѓорѓи Наумов” Битола 08-215/1 29.01.2001
3. ОСУС на Тетово 08-3366/2 22.11.2001
4. СУС на Велес 08-1310/1 25.04.2001
5. СУС на Општина Виница 08-1725/2 30.05.2002
6. Здруж. На учил. Спорт. Друштва  на Општина Пробиштип 08-2072/2 19.08.2002
7. УСК “Владо Тасевски” Скопје 08-2070/3 17.09.2008
8. УСК  “Кока”  Битола 08-590/2 12.03.2009
9. СУС на Општина Штип 08-1491/2 15.04.2009
10. ОСУС    Куманово    –  Куманово 08-1754/2 30.06.2009
11. ОСУС   Кр.Паланка  – Кр.Паланка 08-1753/2 30.06.2009
12. УСK  Валандово -Валандово 08-1494/4 10.08.2012
13. УСK  “Ѓоргија Пулевски-Аеродром“ Ско 08-2081/2 31.10.2012
14. УСK  “Крсте П. Мисирков“ Радовиш 08-2464/2 12.12.2012
15. ОСУС   СТРУМИЦА  – Струница 08-472/2 21.02.2013
16. УСK  “Блаже К.  Аеро“ Скопје 08-393/5 28.02.2013
17. УСK  “Гимназијалец ЈБТ“ Битола 08-430/4 20.03.2013
18. УСK  “Автокоманда“ Скопје 08-719/2 26.03.2013
19. Здружение   “УСК Неготино“ Неготино 08-884/2 07.05.2013
20. УСK  “Климент Охридски 2012“ Битола 08-1082/4 14.06.2013
21. УСK  “СН – 2012“ Битола 08-2326/2 21.10.2013
22. УСK  “Крсте Мисирков 2013“ Скопје 08-2217/4 06.11.2013
23. УСK  “Гим спорт 2013“ Прилеп 08-2445/4 22.11.2013
24. УСK  “Васил Главинов“ Велес Пониш. 08-2702/2

Ново       08-353/1

20.12.2013

07.02.2014

25. УСК  „Гим Спорт 2013„ Прилеп 08-2445/4 22.11.2013
26. УСК  „Крсте Мисирков 2013„ Скопје 08-2217/4 06.11.2013
27. УСК    “Антигона“ Неготино 08-178/3 07.02.2014
28. УСК    “Лазо Ангеловски“ Скопје 08-259/2 25.02.2014
29. УСК  „Васил Главинов„ Велес 08-335/1 07.02.2014
30. УСК    “Димитар Поп Георгиев Беровски“ Скопје 08-396/2 06.03.2014
31. УСК    “Тихомир Милошевски“ Скопје 08-551/2 21.03.2014
32. УСК    “Славќо Стојменски“ Виница 08-580/2 28.03.2014
33. УСК  „Ванчо Китанов„ Пехчево 08-573/4 17.04.2014
34. УСК  „Славко Лумбарковски„ Новаци 08-657/4 09.05.2014
35. УСК  „ООУ Гоце Делчев„ Кавадарци 08-658/3 09.05.2014
36. УСК  „Драгор 2012„ Битола 08-746/3 09.05.2014
37. УСК  „Блаже Конески„ Велес 08-1123/2 14.07.2014
38. УСК  „Исмаил Ќемали„ Гостивар 08-1406/2 23.09.2014
39. УСК  „Ранковце – Х.Т. Карпош„ Кр. Паланка 08-1322/3 23.09.2014
40. УСК  „Таки Даскало„ Битола 08-1272/4 07.10.2014
41. УСК  „Тошо Велков – Пепето„ Кавадарци 08-1535/2 07.10.2014
42. УСК    „Бистрица Спорт„ с. Бистрица Битола 08-1461/3 20.10.2014

 

43. УСК    “Петар Поп  Арсов“ Скопје 08-1667/2 06.11.2014
44. УСК    “Браќа М“    Пробиштип 08-1746/2 13.11.2014
45. УСК    “Димо Хаџи Димов 2014“ Скопје 08-1794/2 21.11.2014
46. УСК    “Малеш 2014“ Берово 08-1761/2 21.11.2014
47. УСК   “Свети Климент Охриски 2014“

Македонски  Брод

08-1781/2 21.11.2014
48. УСК    “Петлец“    с. Русиново, Берово 08-1760/2 27.11.2014
49. УСК    “Гоце Делчев 2014“      Скопје 08-775/3 27.11.2014
50. УСК    “Колибри“                   Битола 08-761/3 27.11.2014
51. УСК    “Џинот“    Велес 08-1543/3 04.12.2014
52. УСК    “Гоце Делчев“    Гостивар 08-1637/3 13.12.2014
53. УСК    “Дедо Иљо Малишевски“    Берово 08-2373/2 13.12.2014
54. УСК    “Гоце Делчев – 2014“   Виница 08-1810/3 16.12.2014
55. УСК    “Астра-Спорт“    М. Каменица 08-1795/3 26.12.2014
56. УСК    “Барбарас-Јуниор“    с. Дебреште Долнени 08-1752/3 26.12.2014
57. УСК    “Економска Борец“    Велес 08-54/1 13.01.2015
58. УСК    “Васил Антевски-Дрен“      Скопје 08-177/2 30.01.2015
59. УСК    “Никола Карев“      Радовиш 08-323/2 13.02.2015
60. УСК    “Благој Кирков-Тигри“    Велес 08-265/1 18.02.2015
61. УСК    “Про Јуниор 2014“    Пробиштип 08-196/4 26.02.2015
62. УСК    “Крсте Мисирков“   Куманово 08-499/2 04.03.2015
63. УСК    “Коста Сусинов“   Радовиш 08-330/4 06.03.2015
64. УСК    “Шампион-Делчево“   Делчево 08-462/4 16.03.2015
65. УСК  “Старт-Викторија“   с.Јосифово,Вала 08-483/3 17.03.2015
66. УСК  “Шампион-ДК“  Демир Капија 08-579/2 17.03.2015
67. УСК  “АС“  при ООУ Страшо Пинџур Неготино 08-587/2 17.03.2015
68. УСК  “Деаф Кочо Рацин“  Битола 08-531/3 24.03.2015
69. УСК  “Рис-КЈП“  Прилеп 08-718/2 07.04.2015
70. УСК    “СУГС Кочо Рацин“      Скопје 08-661/4 22.04.2015
71. УСК  “ООУ Тоде Хаџи-Тефов“   Кавадарци 08-752/4 30.04.2015
72. УСК  “Коста Рацин“   с.Подареш, Радовиш 08-897/2 30.04.2015
73. УСК  “Кирил и Методи“   с.Ораовица Радов 08-895/2 30.04.2015
74. УСК  “Орце Николов“   с.Ињево, Радовиш 08-896/2 30.04.2015
75. УСК  “Лупчо Сантов-2014“   Кочани 08-837/2 30.04.2015
76. УСК  “Мулти Актив – Спорт“   Кочани 08-723/4 30.04.2015
77. УСК  “Кочо Рацин Петровец“   Петровец 08-919/2 11.05.2015
78. УСК  “Ѓорче Петров Спорт“   К. Паланка 08-839/4 15.05.2015
79. УСК  “Герас Цунев Просениково“   с.Просениково , Струмица 08-822/4 20.05.2015
80. УСК  “Гоце Делчев“   Неготино 08-973/2 21.05.2015
81. УСК    “Ацо Шопов“      Скопје 08-1002/2 27.05.2015
82. УСК    “Браќа Миладиновци“     Куманово 08-1032/2 27.05.2015
83. УСК    “Економисти 2014“     Гостивар 08-808/4 26.05.2015
84. УСК    “Тркало“     Кочани 08-906/3 18.06.2015
85. УСК    “Ни-Ка Спорт“     Кочани 08-922/4 18.06.2015
86. УСК    “Панајот Гиновски“      Скопје 08-1217/2 29.06.2015
87. УСК    “Гимназија Темо“      Струга 08-1004/5 06.07.2015
88. УСК    “Кочо Рацин Кратово“      Кратово 08-1230/2 10.07.2015
89. УСК    “Елпида Караманди“     Битола 08-730/5 17,08.2015
90. УСК    “Авангарда- Спорт“     Кочани 08-1006/3 14.09.2015
91. УСК  “Дрим Тим Скул“  с. М Коњри, Прилеп 08-665/4 03.12.2015
92. УСК   “Димката Ангелов Габерот“  Кавадарци 08-2444/4 15.12.2015
93. УСК  “Лирија-Тополка“

с. Г.Јаболчиште,Чашка

08-293/2 24.02.2016
94. УСК    “Браќа М. Острово“      Скопје 08-381/2 25.03.2016
95. УСК   “Вук Караџиќ Куманово“     Куманово 08-591/2 05.05.2016
96. УСК “Сами Фрашери Куманово“  Куманово 08-592/2 05.05.2016
97. УСК   “Наце Буѓони Куманово“     Куманово 08-593/2 05.05.2016
98. УСК   “Киро Бурназ Куманово“     Куманово 08-594/2 05.05.2016
99. ЗУСК   “Коќо Рацин Куманово“     Куманово 08-595/2 05.05.2016
100. ЗУСК   “Гоце Делчев Куманово“   Куманово 08-709/2 08.06.2016